Kelly Weaver
PK/PPCD Aide
(830) 372-1933
Sammie Baron
PPCD Teacher
(830) 372-1933
Dawn Luu
Pre-K Teacher
Pegasus/PPCD/Pre-K
(830) 372-1933
LaVonne Hoegenauer
PK/PPCD Aide
Pegasus/PPCD/Pre-K
(830) 372-1933
April Carter
Pegasus Teacher
Pegasus/PPCD/Pre-K
(830) 372-1933
Sheri Stevens
Computer Teacher
Electives
830-372-1933
Suzanne Fehlis
Registrar/PEIMS
Support Staff
830-372-1933
Laurel Wilson
Principal
Support Staff
830-372-1933
Susie Sanchez
Secretary
Support Staff
830-372-1933
Janna Smith
Vice Principal
Support Staff
830-372-1933
Kari Whitlow
Teacher-Functional Academics
Academic Services
830-372-1933
Laura Finch
Special Education Aide
Academic Services
830-372-1933
Jan Suhr
Instructional Support
Academic Services
830-372-1933
Kristal Beene
Special Education Aide
Academic Services
830-372-1933
Heather Walker
Special Education Teacher
Academic Services
830-372-1933
Kourtney Vela
Special Education Teacher
Academic Services
830-372-1933
Amy Flo
Instructional Support
Academic Services
830-372-1933
Nicole Schuelke
RTI Teacher
Academic Services
830-372-1933
Yari Herrera
Instructional Support
Academic Services
830-372-1933
Courtney Marlar
RTI Teacher
Academic Services
830-372-1933
Judy DeLaGarza
PE Aide
Electives
830-372-1933
Erik Woods
PE Teacher
Electives
830-372-1933
Heather Janysek
Nurse
Support Staff
830-372-1933
Mari Swihart
Music Teacher
Electives
830-372-1933
Carly Rierson
Librarian
Academic Services
830-372-1933
Julie Farris
GT Teacher
Academic Services
830-372-1933
April Graupner
Cafeteria Manager
Support Staff
830-372-1933
Leticia Miller
ESL Teacher
Academic Services
830-372-1933
Tasha Goode
Counsselor
Support Staff
830-372-1933
Tammy Frederick
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
830-372-1933
Brooke Hamilton
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
830-372-1933
Morgan Weeks-Boyer
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
830-372-1933
Ashley Hallmark
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
830-372-1933
Joan Jaroszewski
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
830-372-1933
Andrea Velasquez
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
830-372-1933
Kristi Monkerud
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
830-372-1933
Tanya Webb
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
830-372-1933
Kelley Leeds
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
830-372-1933
Tanya Speir
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
830-372-1933
Karen Ploetz
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
830-372-1933
Lynze Morris
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
830-372-1933
Beverly Shannon
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
830-372-1933
Rebecca Borchardt
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
830-372-1933
Charlene Willfong
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
830-372-1933
Jessica Westerholm
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
830-372-1933
Angie Morales
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
830-372-1933
Charlotte Trapp
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
830-372-1933
Amanda McDonald
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
830-372-1933
Susan Mitchell
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
830-372-1933
Holly Olson
Kindergarten Teacher
830-372-1933
Susan Kohl
Kindergarten Teacher
830-372-1933
Danielle Kelley
Kindergarten Teacher
830-372-1933
Kelly Cisneros
Kindergarten Teacher
830-372-1933
Cori Bloch
Kindergarten Teacher
830-372-1933 ext.2902